Maison by Premier Glass Ombre Blue Pitcher & Cup Set, Delicate Glass Jug Set With Amber Handles, Spacious 1500ml Jug With Lid

Used Offers from

Maison by Premier Glass Ombre Blue Pitcher & Cup Set, Delicate Glass Jug Set With Amber Handles, Spacious 1500ml Jug With Lid

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£22.08
Delivery from £3.99

Orsina Glass Ombre Blue Pitcher & Cup Set, Delicate Glass Jug Set With Amber Handles, Spacious 1500Ml Jug With Lid

1-3 working days
£36.49
Delivery from £6.00

Noa Glass Ombre Blue Pitcher and Cup Set - Clear, Blue

3-5 working days
£39.49
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Glass Ombre Blue Pitcher & Cup Set, Delicate Glass Jug Set With Amber Handles, Spacious 1500ml Jug With Lid Orsina Blue

3-5 working days
£42.99

Maison By Premier Noa Glass Ombre Blue Pitcher And Cup Set

3 to 5 days
£43.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

Maison by Premier Set Of Three Alton Cream Cannisters
£10.99
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Maison by Premier - Yellow Whistling Kettle - 2.4 Ltr - Retro design
£33.49
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Maison by Premier Salerno White Marble Rolling Pin with Wooden Handles
£19.99
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Maison by Premier Glass Ombre Blue Pitcher & Cup Set, Delicate Glass Jug Set With Amber Handles, Spacious 1500ml Jug With Lid

Cheapest offer

Elevate your dining and entertaining experience with the Maison by Premier Glass Ombre Blue Pitcher & Cup Set. This exquisite 5-piece set brings a vibrant pop of color and modern elegance to any table, featuring a striking ombre blue finish that seamlessly transitions across the glass for a contemporary look. The set includes a spacious 1500ml glass jug topped with a secure lid, ensuring your beverages remain fresh and spill-free, alongside four matching cups. A standout design feature is the contrasting amber glass handles on both the pitcher and cups, creating an eye-catching visual balance of warm and cool tones. The pitcher features a tapered silhouette and a wide, comfortable handle for effortless, controlled pouring, while the sturdy amber handles on the cups provide a secure and elegant grip.Perfect for home use, gatherings, or festive occasions, this set is ideal for serving a variety of cold drinks-from fresh juices and iced teas, to cocktails and infused water. The durable gl
£22.08
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk