Orsina Gold Finish Measuring Spoons Set,stainless Steel Kitchen Spoons,metallic Kitchen Tool,perfect For Baking

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£13.49
Delivery from £6.00

Premier Housewares Alchemist Measuring Spoons Rose Gold Premier Housewares Gold

3-5 working days
£15.49

Alchemist Gold Finish Measuring Spoons Stainless Steel Construction

2-3 days
£16.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Baina Dark Grey And Gold Finish Bar Stool - Grey
£96.49
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Interiors by PH Revive Gold Finish Pendant Light, Gold
£162.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Baina White And Gold Finish Bar Stool - Gold
£96.49
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Orsina Gold Finish Measuring Spoons Set,stainless Steel Kitchen Spoons,metallic Kitchen Tool,perfect For Baking

Cheapest offer

Upgrade your kitchen essentials with this gold finish measuring spoon set from Interiors By Premier, designed for precision and durability. Made from high-quality stainless steel, these metal measuring spoons bring both function and style to baking and cooking. The set includes 1 tablespoon (15ml), 1 teaspoon (5ml), ½ teaspoon (2.5ml), and ¼ teaspoon (1.25ml), covering a full range of measurements needed for recipes. Each measuring spoon is designed for accurate portioning, ensuring consistent results in baking and meal prep. The spoon set is crafted from rust-resistant stainless steel, providing long-lasting use without bending or breaking. Unlike plastic alternatives, these metal measuring spoons resist staining and maintain their shine over time.Designed for ease of use, the gold measuring spoons come with a compact, stackable design, making storage simple. Their flat handles offer a firm grip, ensuring stability when measuring liquids or dry ingredients. Whether you're measuring fl
£13.49
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)