Orsina Gold Finish Pendant Lamp, Openwork Iron Lighting Fixture For Ceilings, Contemporary Luxe Pendant Light

Used Offers from

Orsina Gold Finish Pendant Lamp, Openwork Iron Lighting Fixture For Ceilings, Contemporary Luxe Pendant Light

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£80.99
Free Delivery

Orsina Gold Finish Pendant Lamp, Openwork Iron Lighting Fixture for Ceilings, Contemporary Luxe Pendant Light Orsina Gold

3-5 working days
£89.99

Aselo Gold Finish Pendant Light - Gold

3-5 working days
£90.49
Delivery from £3.95

Interiors by PH Aselo Pendant Light, Gold

2 to 4 days
£96.99
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

Baina Dark Grey And Gold Finish Bar Stool - Grey
£96.49
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Interiors by PH Revive Gold Finish Pendant Light, Gold
£162.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Baina White And Gold Finish Bar Stool - Gold
£96.49
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Orsina Gold Finish Pendant Lamp, Openwork Iron Lighting Fixture For Ceilings, Contemporary Luxe Pendant Light

Cheapest offer

Introduce a sophisticated statement piece into your space with the Orsina Gold Finish Pendant Lamp. Designed for modern interiors with a taste for luxury, this hanging lamp features an openwork shade crafted entirely from iron. The open pattern not only adds visual interest but allows light to filter through in distinctive patterns, adding dimension and atmosphere to any room.Its design seamlessly blends straight and curved lines, resulting in a structured yet fluid silhouette. The rich gold finish adds a layer of warmth and elegance, making it ideal for luxe-inspired interiors. Whether installed over a dining table, in an entryway, or above a seating area, this pendant lamp complements a range of colour schemes and decor styles, including modern, industrial luxe, and transitional spaces.Measuring H133 x D33 x W33cm and weighing 2.3kg, it is compact enough for medium spaces while still making a strong visual impact. The light is pre-assembled for ease of setup and includes a durable ir
£80.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)