Zena Gold Sphere Table Lamp - Gold

Orsina Gold Sphere Table Lamp, Luxe Gold Iron With Crystal Glass Base, White Linen Shade Orb Lamp For Living Room Orsina Gold

Zena Gold Sphere Table Lamp - Gold

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£148.99
Delivery from £3.95

Premier Housewares Zena Table Lamp in Crystal/Gold Finish with White Linen Shade, Gold

3 to 5 days
£162.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Gold Sphere Table Lamp, Luxe Gold Iron With Crystal Glass Base, White Linen Shade Orb Lamp For Living Room

1-3 working days
£175.49
Free Delivery

Orsina Gold Sphere Table Lamp, Luxe Gold Iron With Crystal Glass Base, White Linen Shade Orb Lamp For Living Room Orsina Gold

3-5 working days
£194.99

Similar products

Orsina Gold Sphere Table Lamp, Luxe Gold Iron With Crystal Glass Base, White Linen Shade Orb Lamp For Living Room Orsina Gold
£143.99
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Zena Gold Sphere Table Lamp - Gold

Cheapest offer

The Zena table lamp has a square base of clear crystal glass, the lamp then features a round, spherical body, crafted from smooth iron in a gold finish. A minimal crisp white linen shade helps to diffuse light and create an ambient glow.
£148.99
3-5 working days
Therange.co.uk