Helen Graphite Velvet Round Footstool - Grey

Orsina Graphite Velvet Round Footstool, Velvet Round Stool With Tufted Details, Pouffee With Round Design

Used Offers from

Helen Graphite Velvet Round Footstool - Grey

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£163.49
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Graphite Velvet Round Footstool, Velvet Round Stool With Tufted Details, Pouffee With Round Design

1-3 working days
£164.49
Free Delivery

Orsina Mink Velvet Round Footstool, Velvet Round Stool with Tufted Details, Pouffee with Decorative Round Design in Grey Orsina Grey

3-5 working days
£177.99

Similar products

Orsina Graphite Velvet Round Footstool, Velvet Round Stool With Tufted Details, Pouffee With Round Design
£164.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Helen Graphite Velvet Round Footstool - Grey

Cheapest offer

This round footstool is upholstered in a soft grey velvet, offering a touch of understated elegance and comfort. Its circular shape, tiered design and plush texture make it a versatile piece, suitable for use as seating or a footrest. The velvet adds a subtle sophistication, blending seamlessly with various decor styles.
£163.49
3-5 working days
Therange.co.uk