Orsina Green 'food Stuff' Shopping Bag, Reusable Tote With Bold Text & Sturdy Handles, Lightweight

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£12.99
Delivery from £6.00

Premier Housewares Reusable Shopping Bag, Cotton, Hesian - Food Stuff

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.99
Delivery from £4.49

Orsina Green 'Food Stuff' Shopping Bag, nature friendly Reusable Tote With Bold Text & Sturdy Handles, Lightweight in Red Orsina Red

3-5 working days
£14.49

FOOD STUFF SHOPPING BAG LIGHTWEIGHT STYLISH

2-3 days
£15.49
Free Delivery

Similar products

Orsina Retro Pastel Green Glass Jar, 1000Ml Capacity, Airtight Clip Lid With Silicone Seal
£14.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina Lime Green Enamel Sugar Canister - Single Canister
£13.49
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Liberty Coffee Canister- Lime Green
£13.49
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina Green 'food Stuff' Shopping Bag, Reusable Tote With Bold Text & Sturdy Handles, Lightweight

Cheapest offer

Elevate your shopping experience with the Orsina "Food Stuff" Shopping Bag, a perfect blend of sustainability and style. Crafted from natural jute fibers, this reusable tote embodies living while offering a chic alternative to conventional plastic bags. The bag's rustic charm is accentuated by red inscriptions of various food items like 'sausages', 'milk', 'potatoes', and 'apples', adding a touch of nostalgia to your daily errands.Designed with both durability and aesthetics in mind, this jute shopping bag is lightweight yet robust, capable of carrying your groceries and daily essentials with ease. The securely attached handles ensure comfortable transportation, whether you're heading to the farmer's market, grocery store, or a casual day out. Its spacious interior accommodates a variety of items, making it a versatile companion for all your shopping needs.Embracing the timeless appeal of jute, this bag not only serves as a practical accessory but also contributes positively to the env
£12.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)