Orsina Grey Bamboo Toilet Brush Holder, Bathroom Cleaning Set With Bristles & Wooden Handle, Compact Loo Brush

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£19.49
Delivery from £6.00

Interiors By Ph Toilet Brush Holder - Grey, Grey

3 to 5 days
£20.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina White Toilet Brush Holder, Bathroom Cleaning Set With Bristles & Natural Grip, Brush Holder in Grey Orsina Grey

3-5 working days
£22.99

Interiors By Ph Toilet Brush Holder - Grey, Grey

2 to 4 days
£23.99
Delivery from £4.95

Premier Housewares Canyon Grey Toilet Brush Holder

2-3 days
£24.49
Free Delivery

Orsina Grey Bamboo Toilet Brush Holder, Bathroom Cleaning Set With Bristles & Wooden Handle, Compact Loo Brush

Cheapest offer

Maintain bathroom hygiene effortlessly with this Grey Toilet Brush Holder from Interiors By Premier, designed for practical everyday use. This eco-friendly toilet brush and holder set features a sturdy bamboo handle and a durable cylindrical case in a sleek grey finish. The toilet brush comes with hard-wearing black bristles that help you efficiently brush the toilet, reaching every corner of the bowl. The slim silhouette makes it a great choice for compact spaces, blending utility with modern design.This versatile toilet brush holder is not just functional but also environmentally conscious, crafted from sustainable bamboo wood. The toilet brush and holder set is ideal for everyday use, letting you clean thoroughly while keeping the brush neatly concealed in its slender container. With a height of 37 cm and a width and depth of 10 cm each, this brush toilet brush offers easy placement in tight spots without compromising usability.The ergonomic bamboo handle provides a comfortable grip
£19.49
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)