Orsina Grey Buttoned Velvet Dining Chairs, Velvet Upholstered Chair With Wooden Legs, Accent Chair For Living Room

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£137.99
Free Delivery

Kensington Townhouse Grey Velvet Buttoned Dining Chair - Grey

3-5 working days
£156.49
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Black Buttoned Dining Chair, Button Tufted Accent Chair, Upholstered Seat With Wooden Legs, Decorative Chair in Grey Orsina Grey

3-5 working days
£160.99

Grey Buttoned Velvet Dining Chairs, Velvet Upholstered Chair with Wooden Legs, Accent Chair for Living Room

2-3 days
£184.99
Free Delivery

Kensington Townhouse Grey Velvet Buttoned Dining Chair

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£215.93
Delivery from £5.85

Similar products

Orsina Interior By Premier Versatile Grey Curved Chair, Highback Velvet Buttoned Chair, Lightweight Velvet High-Back Dining Chair
£175.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Orsina Buttoned Velvet Dining Chairs, Velvet Upholstered Chair with Wooden Legs, Accent Chair for Living Room in Grey Orsina Grey
£219.99
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Fayth Grey Velvet Buttoned Home Office Chair - Grey
£78.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Orsina Grey Velvet Button Chair, Highback Velvet Buttoned Chair, Long-Lasting Velvet Dining Armchair
£149.95
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Orsina Grey Buttoned Velvet Dining Chairs, Velvet Upholstered Chair With Wooden Legs, Accent Chair For Living Room

Cheapest offer

Elevate your dining experience with Orsina grey buttoned dining chairs. Crafted to blend opulence and functionality, this modern velvet chair boasts a seamless fusion of style and comfort. Adorned with a lavish velvet finish and exquisite stud detailing, enduring support.Our small chair is made with a curved backrest that provides unparalleled comfort, inviting you to indulge in relaxed dining moments. This swivel dining chair design adds a touch of contemporary allure, complementing any interior with its elegant charm. Supported by durable black wood legs, this chair combines aesthetics with longevity.Premier’s dining room wing chairs is not only skin-friendly but also resilient and promise lasting luxury. Arriving fully assembled with an impressive weight-bearing capacity of 300kg and dimensions of H102 x L65 x W54cm, it offers both convenience and strength. Effortlessly wipe with a soft cloth for maintenance, preserving its allure for years to come.
£137.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)