Gilden Grey Faux Leather Dining Chair - Silver, Grey

Orsina Grey Dining Chair With Flared Back, Curved Back Accent Arm Chair For Dining, Silver Finished Angular Legs

Gilden Grey Faux Leather Dining Chair - Silver, Grey

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£241.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Grey Dining Chair With Flared Back, Curved Back Accent Arm Chair For Dining, Silver Finished Angular Legs

1-3 working days
£260.49
Free Delivery

Gilden Dining Chair with Flared Arms, Grey

2 to 4 days
£275.99
Delivery from £4.95

Orsina Grey Dining Chair with Flared Back, Curved Back Accent Arm Chair for Dining, Silver Finished Angular Legs Orsina Grey

3-5 working days
£288.99

Similar products

Premier Housewares Dining Chair Tian - Grey Velvet - One Size
£106.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Interiors by Premier Dining Chair with Arms Stockholm Grey/Gold Effect
£89.49
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Orsina Grey Velvet Chair, Curly Back Chair, Easy To Assemble Borg Chair, Comfy Office Chair
£168.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Gilden Grey Faux Leather Dining Chair - Silver, Grey

Cheapest offer

This chair has a soft padded seat with flared arms and a tapered backrest. The grey leatherette contrasts the sleek and angular legs in brushed silver finish that create an elegant look.
£241.99
3-5 working days
Therange.co.uk