Anita Grey Fabric and Chrome Base Home Office Chair - Grey

Orsina Grey Fabric And Chrome Base Home Office Chair, Tufted Diamond Back High Back Desk Chair

Anita Grey Fabric and Chrome Base Home Office Chair - Grey

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£206.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Grey Fabric And Chrome Base Home Office Chair, Tufted Diamond Back High Back Desk Chair

1-3 working days
£215.49
Free Delivery

Premier Housewares Anita Grey Fabric Home Office Chair, Grey

2 to 4 days
£235.99
Delivery from £4.95

Orsina Grey Fabric & Chrome-Base Home Office Chair, Tufted Diamond-Back High-Back Desk Chair Orsina Grey

3-5 working days
£238.99

Similar products

Interiors By Ph 3 Seat Sofa Grey Rope Eucalyptus Wood Legs
£831.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Orsina Adjustable Floor Lamp with Chrome Accents, Natural Grey Wooden Tripod Legs, Contemporary Fabric Shade in White Orsina White
£184.49
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Interiors by Premier Dining Chair with Arms Stockholm Grey/Gold Effect
£89.49
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Wylie Ceramic Table Lamp, Grey
£32.49
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Anita Grey Fabric and Chrome Base Home Office Chair - Grey

Cheapest offer

This office chair is upholstered skilfully with dense foam padding in grey fabric. The high-back showcases diamond pattern tufting and the 360-degree swivel base in chrome finish comes with five caster wheels to ensure swift mobility and support.
£206.99
3-5 working days
Therange.co.uk