Orsina Grey Lcd Digital Clock, Compact And Modern Display With Time, Date And Temperature, Battery-Operated

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£14.49
Delivery from £6.00

Premier Housewares LCD Digital Alarm Clock - Grey, Grey

3 to 5 days
£15.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina White LCD Digital Clock, Compact & Modern Display With Time, Date & Temperature, Battery-Operated With in Grey Orsina Grey

3-5 working days
£16.99

Grey Lcd Digital Clock Rectangular Shape

2-3 days
£18.49
Free Delivery

Premier Housewares LCD Digital Alarm Clock - Grey, Grey

2 to 4 days
£19.99
Delivery from £4.95

Orsina Grey Lcd Digital Clock, Compact And Modern Display With Time, Date And Temperature, Battery-Operated

Cheapest offer

Enhance your home or office with the Orsina Grey LCD Digital Clock, a perfect blend of functionality and contemporary design. This sleek, rectangular clock is crafted from sturdy and lightweight ABS material, ensuring durability while maintaining a modern aesthetic that complements any décor.​The clock features a large, easy-to-read LCD screen that prominently displays the time in bold jumbo numbers, allowing for quick and effortless time checks from across the room. Beyond just timekeeping, this versatile device offers additional information at a glance, including the current date and indoor temperature, helping you stay informed about your environment throughout the day.​Designed with user convenience in mind, the clock includes an integrated alarm function to keep you punctual for your daily commitments. For those mornings when you need a few extra minutes of rest, the snooze feature provides a gentle reminder without the abruptness of a single alarm. Additionally, the built-in nigh
£14.49
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.