Orsina Grey Marble Brass Soap Dish

Maison By Premier Grey Marble Brass Soap Dish, Grey

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£21.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Grey Marble Brass Soap Dish

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£21.99
Delivery from £6.00

Orsina Grey Marble Range Grey Marble Brass Soap Dish Orsina Grey

3-5 working days
£22.99

Premier Housewares Grey Marble Brass Soap Dish / Ceramic Soap Dishes With Drainage / Modern And Unique Bathroom Decor With Gold Detailing 13 x 13 x 3

2-3 days
£24.99
Free Delivery
Orsina Grey Marble Brass Soap Dish

Cheapest offer

This grey marble soap dish features a natural accent and prominent pattern on exterior and sides in its light and dark tones. It is counterpointed by brass rims lined at the top and bottom that add a metallic touch.
£21.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Premier Housewares Marble Tumbler, Dark Grey
£13.49
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Set Of 4 Square Coasters, Marble, Grey
£16.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Salerno Grey Marble Cake Stand With Gold Handle - Grey
£26.49
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Premier Housewares Marble Square Coasters, Grey, Set of 4
£16.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00