Fifty Five South Sisal Grey Rope Lounge Chair And Footstool, Grey

Orsina Grey Rope Lounge Chair And Footstool, High-Back Space-Saver Couch Chair, Improves Body Posture Footrest

Fifty Five South Sisal Grey Rope Lounge Chair And Footstool, Grey

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£321.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Grey Rope Lounge Chair And Footstool, High-Back Space-Saver Couch Chair, Improves Body Posture Footrest

1-3 working days
£419.99
Free Delivery

Orsina Rope Lounge Chair & Footstool, High-back Space-Saver Couch Chair, Improves Body Posture Footrest in Grey Orsina Grey

3-5 working days
£419.99

Similar products

Orsina Grey Rope Armchair, Back & Armrest Garden Armchair, Eco-Friendly Rope Desk Chair, Lightweight Dining Chair
£188.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Orsina Durable White Cotton Rope Stool, Stylish Kitchen Stool For Bedroom, Versatile Design Bar Stool For Guests in Grey Orsina Grey
£52.49
Go to shop
debenhams.com
interiors by Premier Opus 2 Seat Rope Sofa
£1,322.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Interiors by Premier Set Of Three Lida Grey Round Storage Baskets
£50.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Opus Grey Woven Rope Chair
£604.73
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.85
Fifty Five South Sisal Grey Rope Lounge Chair And Footstool, Grey

Cheapest offer

Textured grey rope is tautly spread across the chair's steel frame, creating a light and airy personality that lacks any sense of imposition. Light coloured wood is used for the chair and footstool's feet. Features: Nordic look Textured rope upholstery Natural wood feet Contemporary Functional and Aesthetic Specifications: Dimensions: H:101 x W:73 x D:70 cm Weight: 12.4 kg Colour: Grey Model Number: 5502309
£321.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk