Orsina Grey Tripod Floor Lamp, Cream Linen Shade Ambient Lighting, Modern Industrial Standing Lamp With Wood Base

Used Offers from

Orsina Grey Tripod Floor Lamp, Cream Linen Shade Ambient Lighting, Modern Industrial Standing Lamp With Wood Base

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£92.49
Free Delivery

Bailey Grey Tripod Floor Lamp - Grey

3-5 working days
£94.49
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Striking Brown Tripod Floor Lamp, Decorative Floor Light With Metal Cross Supports, Modern Standard Lamp in Grey Orsina Grey

3-5 working days
£102.49

Premier Housewares Floor Lamp Contemporary Floor Lamps For Living Room Reading Light With Tripod Base Grey Metal Standing Lamp 48 x 48 x 144

2-3 days
£105.49
Free Delivery

Similar products

Orsina Adjustable Floor Lamp with Chrome Accents, Natural Grey Wooden Tripod Legs, Contemporary Fabric Shade in White Orsina White
£184.49
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Orsina Harper Grey Wood Small Tripod Floor Lamp Orsina Grey
£62.99
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Orsina Tripod Grey Fabric Shade Floor Lamp, Pale Wood Scandinavian Style Light, Chrome Detailing Accent Lamp in Natural Orsina Natural
£110.49
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Orsina Grey Tripod Floor Lamp, Cream Linen Shade Ambient Lighting, Modern Industrial Standing Lamp With Wood Base

Cheapest offer

Bring warmth and character to your interiors with the Orsina Grey Tripod Floor Lamp, a modern standing lamp designed to complement both contemporary and industrial-inspired spaces. This floor lamp features a cream linen shade that softly diffuses light, creating a calm and ambient atmosphere in any room. Whether used in a lounge, bedroom, or home office, its clean form and soft tones contribute to a relaxed, modern setting.The base of the lamp is constructed from solid pine wood in a dark grey finish, forming a stable tripod structure that combines visual interest with durable support. Each leg is connected with adjustable metal struts that not only enhance stability but also introduce a subtle industrial design element. The tripod layout ensures a wide and secure stance, ideal for homes with kids or pets where balance matters.This freestanding floor lamp stands at 144cm tall and occupies a compact footprint of 48cm width and depth, making it suitable even for smaller corners or beside
£92.49
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.