Bosie Oslo Grey White and Green Rug - Grey & White

Orsina Grey White And Green Rug, Modern Hand Woven Flatweave Rug With Geometric Oval Pattern, Durable Cotton

Bosie Oslo Grey White and Green Rug - Grey & White

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£83.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Grey White And Green Rug, Modern Hand Woven Flatweave Rug With Geometric Oval Pattern, Durable Cotton

1-3 working days
£122.49
Free Delivery

Orsina Grey White & Green Rug, Modern Hand Woven Flatweave Rug with Geometric Oval Pattern, Durable Cotton | Size: 120 cm x 180 cm Orsina Multicolor 120 cm x 180 cm

3-5 working days
£135.99

Similar products

Collapsible Grey White Laundry Basket
£12.50
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.80
Orsina Light Grey Seat & Chrome Base Bar Stool, Adjustable Height Kitchen Bar Stool, Footrest Swivel Barstool in White Orsina White
£61.49
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Orsina Ridged Bowl Grey Pendant Light, Curved Hanging Lamp With Retro Vent Holder, Modern Ceiling Pendant Light in White Orsina White
£38.49
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Orsina Sl nd Sturdy Small Grey White Ceramic Vase, Robust Pottery Vase, Decorative Vase For Artificial Flowers
£26.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina Adjustable Floor Lamp with Chrome Accents, Natural Grey Wooden Tripod Legs, Contemporary Fabric Shade in White Orsina White
£184.49
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Bosie Oslo Grey White and Green Rug - Grey & White

Cheapest offer

This retro-inspired rug features a grey background with crisp white and vibrant green ovals, creating a striking interlocking pattern. Hand-woven from a durable cotton and wool blend, its flatweave design is easy to clean, making it a stylish and practical choice for any interior.
£83.99
3-5 working days
Therange.co.uk