Orsina Hammered Black Band Bottle Cooler

Used Offers from

Orsina Hammered Black Band Bottle Cooler

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£22.49
Delivery from £6.00

Bottle Cooler With Hammered Black Band - Black, Silver

3-5 working days
£24.49
Delivery from £3.95

Bottle Cooler with Hammered Black Band - Stainless Steel

10-15 days
£25.19
Free Delivery

Orsina Hammered Bottle Cooler in Black Orsina Black

3-5 working days
£26.49

Bottle Cooler With Hammered Black Band

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.65
Delivery from £5.85

Similar products

Orsina Hammered Black Nickel Finish Tumbler
£16.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Cocktail Shaker with Hammered Black Band - Stainless Steel
£17.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Interiors by PH Argo Tangine Pendant Lamp, none
£65.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Premier Housewares 507784 Champagne Bucket with Hammered Black Band - Stainless Steel
£23.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina Hammered Black Band Bottle Cooler

Cheapest offer

Polished silver and black stainless steel combine to give this cylindrical wine cooler a monochrome look. The large band of black has a hammered finish which produces a series of indented dots. These combine with the rows of beads above and below for a textured aesthetic. It can be used with the matching ice bucket and tongs to coordinate the home bar.
£22.49
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)