Lexina Gold Finish Frame Wall Mirror - Grey

Orsina Haniel Wall Mirror, Grey, Glass, Synthetic, Wood

Used Offers from

Lexina Gold Finish Frame Wall Mirror - Grey

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£248.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Haniel Wall Mirror, Grey, Glass, Synthetic, Wood

1-3 working days
£254.99
Free Delivery

Orsina Haniel Wall Mirror in Grey Orsina Grey

3-5 working days
£282.99

Lexina Gold Finish Frame Wall Mirror - Grey

Cheapest offer

Its stately frame has an antique grey finish which is weathered to help emphasise the decorative detail. The frame spreads itself outwards via curling acanthus leaf motifs that form around a pointed finial at the top.
£248.99
3-5 working days
Therange.co.uk