Orsina Happy Owls Round Storage Canister, Colourful Metal Tin With Playful Owl Illustration, Ideal For Storing

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£11.49
Delivery from £6.00

Premier Housewares 507309 Happy Owls Storage Canister, Tin, Blue, 8 x 8 x 18 cm

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.70
Delivery from £4.49

Paice Happy Owls Round Storage Canister

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.75
Delivery from £5.85
Orsina Happy Owls Round Storage Canister, Colourful Metal Tin With Playful Owl Illustration, Ideal For Storing

Cheapest offer

Add charm and organization to your child’s room with the Happy Owls Round Storage Canister by Interiors by Premier. Designed to be both functional and visually appealing, this pastel-themed canister features a delightful display of wide-eyed owls, bringing playful energy to any child’s bedroom, playroom, or study space. Its cylindrical body is crafted from hard-wearing tin that offers lightweight durability for everyday use, while the snug-fitting violet lid ensures that stored contents stay clean and secure.This canister is ideal for neatly storing a variety of small items such as crayons, pencils, erasers, markers, and other creative accessories. Its compact form (H18 x D8 x W8cm) makes it an excellent solution for desks, shelves, or bedside tables where space is limited. The 100% tin construction provides a resilient and safe storage option that is easy to clean-just wipe it down with a damp cloth to keep it looking new.Children will love the friendly owl motifs in soft pastel tones
£11.49
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Orsina Premier Kids Happy Owls Large Money Tin
£12.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina Practical Happy Owls Serving Tray, Versatile Large Serving Plate, Spill Resitant Dinner Tray For Kitchen
£13.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina Set Of 2 Happy Owls Storage Canisters, Colourful Metal Tins With Owl Design Lids, Fun And Durable Storage
£7.95
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00