Orsina Hayes Square Grey Velvet Stool

Used Offers from

Orsina Hayes Square Grey Velvet Stool

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£32.49
Delivery from £6.00

Hayes Square¿Grey Velvet Stool - Grey

3-5 working days
£34.99
Delivery from £3.95

Interiors by PH Square Grey Velvet Stool, Gold

3 to 5 days
£34.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Square Grey Velvet Accent Stool With Gold Legs, Velvet Upholstered Stool, Contemporary Pouffe For Vanity Orsina Grey

3-5 working days
£35.99

Interiors by Premier Hayes Square Grey Velvet Stool One Size Grey

3-7 working days
£45.99
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Orsina Hayes Square Grey Velvet Stool
£32.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina Hayes Square Grey Velvet Stool

Cheapest offer

The Hayes contemporary stool has a classic square pouffe design covered in soft velvet with sumptuous foam padding. The velvet upholstery provides a comfortable seating experience, while the gold finish metal legs add a touch of luxury and glamour.
£32.49
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)