Bosie Ozella Hexagonal Design Cushion

Used Offers from

Bosie Ozella Hexagonal Design Cushion

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£33.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Hexagonal Design Cushion

1-3 working days
£34.49
Delivery from £6.00

Bosie Ozella Hexagonal Design Embroidered Cushion - Multicolour

3-5 working days
£37.49
Delivery from £3.95

Premier Housewares Hexagonal Design Cushion, Unique Textile, Sofa Cushions, Embroidered Pattern, Contemporary Accent Piece, Vibrant Colors, Retro Vibe, W45 x D45 x H3cm

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£37.99
Free Delivery

Orsina Bosie Ozella Hexagonal Design Cushion Orsina Multicolor

3-5 working days
£40.99

Similar products

Bosie Ozella Hexagonal Print Cushion
£33.99
Compare 4 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Bosie Ozella Hexagonal Design Cushion

Cheapest offer

The square cushion cover is made from soft cotton fabric and is patterned by a series of embroidered lines. Green, black, white, yellow and pink combine to create a colourful array that catches the eye. Features: Retro vibe Soft cotton fabric Embroidered detail Colourful accent piece Unique Textile Specifications: Dimensions: H:3 x W:45 x D:45 cm Weight: 1.0 kg Colour: Assorted Model Number: 5517053
£33.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk