Interiors by Premier Photo Frame Hiba Bamboo Black 5x7"

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£10.00
Delivery from £3.99

Hiba 5 x 7 Black Finish Bamboo Effect Photo Frame - Black

3-5 working days
£22.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Hiba 5 X 7 Black Finish Bamboo Effect Photo Frame

1-3 working days
£27.49
Delivery from £6.00

Orsina Hiba 5 x 7 Black Finish Bamboo Effect Photo Frame Orsina Black

3-5 working days
£29.49

Interiors by Premier Hiba 5 x 7 Black Finish Bamboo Effect Photo Frame 23.5 x 19.5 x 2 cm Black

3-7 working days
£34.99
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Interiors by Premier Side Table Avantis Round Gold Finish/Mirror Top Large
£30.00
Compare 3 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Interiors by Premier Storage Unit New England 3 Drawer White
£42.20
Compare 3 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Interiors by Premier Storage Unit New England 6 Drawer White
£49.59
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Interiors by Premier Storage Unit Portsmouth 3 Drawer White/Natural
£33.60
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Interiors by Premier Photo Frame Hiba Bamboo Black 5x7"

Cheapest offer

Elevate your home décor with the Interiors by Premier Hiba Bamboo Photo Frame in Black, expertly handcrafted to blend sophisticated style with timeless artistry. This 5x7" frame features a sculptural bamboo-inspired design, meticulously shaped from high-quality aluminium to echo the graceful curves and joints found in nature. The textured matte black finish adds depth and character, while its tactile surface enhances both visual and touch appeal. Designed for versatility, the Hiba frame can be displayed vertically or horizontally, making it easy to showcase your treasured photographs in any setting. Balanced proportions and hand-finished detailing ensure every frame is unique and of exceptional quality. The luxe aesthetic suits a wide range of interiors, from modern minimalist spaces to classic luxury rooms. Pair this statement piece with coordinating sizes and matching trinket boxes from the Hiba collection for a cohesive, elegant look. Whether placed on a sideboard, console, or shelf
£10.00
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk