Hoffmann Round Side Table - Silver

Orsina Hoffman Round Side Table

Hoffmann Round Side Table - Silver

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£174.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Hoffman Round Side Table

1-3 working days
£188.99
Free Delivery

Orsina Black Mirrored Side Table By Couch, Geometric Round Table, Spacious Bedside Table, Silver Decorative Table Orsina Silver

3-5 working days
£209.99

Similar products

Orsina Hoffman Round Side Table
£188.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Hoffmann Round Side Table - Silver

Cheapest offer

Created from black mirrored glass, the Hoffman side table features two round shelves, positioned one above the other. The shelves are connected by a luxurious metal frame boasting a reflective silver finish and extending into elegant, traditional-style feet.
£174.99
3-5 working days
Therange.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.