Holland Park Coffee Table with Oak Wood Tray Tops - Silver

Orsina Holland Park Coffee Table

Holland Park Coffee Table with Oak Wood Tray Tops - Silver

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£571.49
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Holland Park Coffee Table

1-3 working days
£661.49
Free Delivery

Orsina Durable Coffee Table, Oak Table Top Decorative Coffee Table For Livingroom, Sturdy Modern Coffee Table in Silver Orsina Silver

3-5 working days
£734.99

Similar products

Orsina Holland Park Coffee Table
£661.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Orsina Holland Park Console Table
£413.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Holland Park Coffee Table with Oak Wood Tray Tops - Silver

Cheapest offer

This is a modern coffee table with a sleek design. It has a light-toned oak top and is supported by elegant, stainless steel legs in a distinctive cross-frame design. The top is made of two separate, removable trays, which are perfect for serving.
£571.49
3-5 working days
Therange.co.uk