Orsina Honey 2 Maize Baskets Storage Unit

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£47.49
Delivery from £6.00

Premier Housewares Honey 2 Maize Bvaskets Storage Unit, Corn, Paulownia Wood, Natural, 32 x 40 x 45 cm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£52.49
Free Delivery

Premier Housewares Honey 2 Maize Baskets Storage Unit

2-3 days
£52.99
Free Delivery

Orsina 2 Drawer Maize Baskets Storage Unit, Delivered Fully Assembled in Natural Orsina Natural

3-5 working days
£53.99

Premier Housewares Honey 2 Maize Bvaskets Storage Unit, Corn, Paulownia Wood, Natural, 32 x 40 x 45 cm

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£104.96
Free Delivery

Similar products

Orsina Nest Of 2 Aqua Green Bent Glass Coffee Tables
£192.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Orsina Set Of 2 White Planters, Woven White Pots With Wooden Legs, White Plant Containers With Inner Lining
£31.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina 2 Tier Cedar Wood Shoe Rack, Under Stairs Shoe Storage Solution, Wooden Shoe Stand for Home, Office in Dark Brown Orsina Dark Brown
£19.49
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Orsina Elegant Yellow 2.4L Whistling Kettle, Retro Whistling Tea Pot, Stainless Steel Kettle, Whistling Tea Kettle Orsina Yellow
£35.49
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Orsina Honey 2 Maize Baskets Storage Unit

Cheapest offer

Storage is an important part of any home and the two tier natural storage unit is an ideal solution. The two maize woven baskets have a white cotton liners, and the frame is made from paulownia wood, making it ideal for your living area. Each basket can be removed from the unit with ease, and you can separate the liners and wash them; keeping the unit looking fresh all the time. The honey colour complements any decor. A great space saver and attractive to look at, the storage unit is perfect for keeping your home clutter free.
£47.49
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)