Orsina Hot Pink Abs Kitchen Scale

Used Offers from

Orsina Hot Pink Abs Kitchen Scale

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£13.49
Delivery from £6.00

Orsina ABS Kitchen Scale in Pink Orsina Pink

3-5 working days
£13.99

Premier Housewares Hot Pink ABS Kitchen Scale - 5kg

2-3 days
£15.49
Free Delivery

Zing Hot Pink Tempered Glass Kitchen Scale

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.97
Delivery from £5.85

Orsina Hot Pink Abs Kitchen Scale

Cheapest offer

Adding accuracy in your cooking and style in your kitchen, our functional and fashionable electronic kitchen scale in hot pink will help you get that recipe just right. The stylish rectangular design combines a durable plastic base and robust glass top.
£13.49
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)