Ida Glass Bowl With Silver Rim - Clear

Orsina Ida 15Cm Plain Glass Bowl With Silver Rim

Ida Glass Bowl With Silver Rim - Clear

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£14.49
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Ida 15Cm Plain Glass Bowl With Silver Rim

1-3 working days
£15.49
Delivery from £6.00

Orsina Ida 15cm Glass Bowl in Silver Orsina Silver

3-5 working days
£15.99

Similar products

Orsina Ida 15Cm Glass Bowl With Gold Rim
£13.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina Ida 15Cm Embossed Glass Bowl With Silver Rim
£13.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina Ida 15cm Glass Bowl in White Orsina White
£16.49
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Orsina Ida 15Cm Black Glass Bowl
£15.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Ida Glass Bowl With Silver Rim - Clear

Cheapest offer

With a plain and smooth aesthetic, this clear glass bowl will look sophisticated on the dining table. The understated design is enhanced with a silver edge that elevates the modern appearance.
£14.49
3-5 working days
Therange.co.uk