Industrial Revolution Pendant Light - Silver

Orsina Industrial Revolution Pendant Light, Chrome Finish Ceiling Light, Statement Industrial Lamp

Industrial Revolution Pendant Light - Silver

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£172.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Industrial Revolution Pendant Light, Chrome Finish Ceiling Light, Statement Industrial Lamp

1-3 working days
£225.99
Free Delivery

Interiors by PH Industrial Revolution Pendant Light, Silver

3 to 5 days
£249.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Industrial Revolution Black Pendant Light, Retro-Style Matte Black & Chrome Finish Lamp, Industrial Lighting in Silver Orsina Silver

3-5 working days
£250.99

Similar products

Orsina Industrial Tripod Floor Lamp, Height Adjustable Chrome Floor Light, Tiltable Spotlight With In-Line Switch in Gold Orsina Gold
£415.99
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Orsina Industrial Tripod Floor Lamp, Height Adjustable Chrome Floor Light, Tiltable Spotlight With In-Line Switch in White Orsina White
£415.99
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Industrial Revolution Pendant Light - Silver

Cheapest offer

Hanging from a chrome pendant chain attached to a solid chrome ceiling mount, the pendant lamp from our Industrial Revolution range will introduce some urban style to home lighting.
£172.99
3-5 working days
Therange.co.uk