Orsina Industrial Set Of Two Diamond Design Silver Tables, Versatile Small Table, Everyday Use Lounge Table

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£113.99
Free Delivery

Set of 2 Diamond Design Silver Frame Side Tables with Round Mirrored Top | Avant

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£158.33
Delivery from £5.85

Premier Housewares Set Of Two Diamond Design Tables, Silver

2 to 4 days
£180.99
Delivery from £4.95
Orsina Industrial Set Of Two Diamond Design Silver Tables, Versatile Small Table, Everyday Use Lounge Table

Cheapest offer

Bring refined character and modern utility to your space with the Set of Two Diamond Design Silver Tables by Interiors By Premier. These side tables offer a perfect blend of antique charm and contemporary structure, featuring a strong wire-like metal frame with delicate diamond-shaped patterns. The round mirrored tabletops elevate the design with a clean, reflective surface that pairs well with minimalist, glam, or industrial interiors.Crafted for both form and function, each small table is designed to be nest-able, allowing you to save space when needed or style them separately as corner tables, bed side tables, or side tables by the couch. The frames are finished in distressed antique silver, lending a lived-in, textured look that adds depth and visual interest to your living room or bedroom.The wire-style base of these tables isn’t just decorative, it enhances structural stability while maintaining an open, airy aesthetic. Each table measures H50 x D48 x W48 cm and supports up to 50
£113.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Orsina Industrial Design Set Of Two Round Side Tables, Versatile Table For Livingroom, Everyday Use Lounge Table
£105.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Orsina Industrial Design Set Of Two Hexagonal Side Tables, Versatile Table For Livingroom, Everyday Use Lounge Table
£105.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Orsina Industrial Set Of Two Diamond Design Silver Tables, Versatile Small Table, Everyday Use Lounge Table
£113.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Orsina Industrial Design Set Of 5 Tables, Versatile Table For Bedroom, Everyday Use Lounge Table For Livingroom
£175.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Orsina Versatile Design Set Of Two Side Tables, Sleek Industrial Table For Livingroom, Everyday Use Lounge Table
£110.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery