Orsina Inti Silver Wall Mirror

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£100.99
Free Delivery

Milania Bevelled Edge Wall Mirror with Double Line Frame - Silver

3-5 working days
£111.49
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Inti Wall Mirror in Silver Orsina Silver

3-5 working days
£121.49

Interiors by Premier Inti Silver Wall Mirror One Size Silver

3-7 working days
£124.99
Delivery from £9.99

Orsina Inti Silver Wall Mirror

Cheapest offer

Framed by individual square mirrored panels, the round mirror resembles an interpretation of the sun and its rays. The edge of the round reflective panel is subtly bevelled so as to refract light and add depth to the design.
£100.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)