Orsina Kankyo Natural Rectangular Laundry Hamper

Used Offers from

Orsina Kankyo Natural Rectangular Laundry Hamper

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£25.49
Delivery from £6.00

Premier Housewares Kankyo Rectangular Laundry Hamper, Brown

3 to 5 days
£29.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Kankyo Natural Rectangular Laundry Hamper Orsina Natural

3-5 working days
£29.99

Premier Housewares Kankyo Rectangular Laundry Hamper, Brown

2 to 4 days
£31.99
Delivery from £4.95

Premier Housewares Kankyo Natural Rectangular Laundry Hamper

2-3 days
£32.49
Free Delivery

Kankyo Rectangular Natural Bamboo Laundry Hamper

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.26
Delivery from £5.85

Premier Housewares Laundry Basket/Washing Basket/Rectangular Laundry Bags/Washing Basking for Laundry/Removable Cotton Liner - Natural

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£40.37
Free Delivery

Similar products

Maison by Premier Natural Square Laundry Hamper
£28.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina Kankyo Bamboo Wood Storage Box in Natural Orsina Natural
£21.99
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Orsina Kankyo Natural Oval Laundry Hamper
£27.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina Kankyo White Bamboo Laundry Hamper
£32.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina Kankyo Bamboo Storage Boxes - Set Of 2
£27.49
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina Kankyo Natural Rectangular Laundry Hamper

Cheapest offer

This laundry hamper combines strips of bamboo wood to create a panelled effect. A light coloured wooden ring makes its coordinating lid easy to remove and replace. A cream coloured liner, made from durable cotton, ensures that clothing and towels remain separate from the bamboo. Rope handles on each side add a decorative touch.
£25.49
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)