Orsina Kara Medium Round Wooden Bowl

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£26.99
Delivery from £6.00

Kara Mango Wood Medium Tapered Bowl - Brown

3-5 working days
£28.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Kara Medium Round Bowl in Beige Orsina Beige

3-5 working days
£31.49

KARA MEDIUM ROUND BOWL

2-3 days
£33.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Orsina Kara Medium Natural Bowl
£17.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina Kara Medium Round Wooden Bowl

Cheapest offer

Skilfully handcrafted with renewable Mango Wood, these bowls create a luxurious natural aesthetic to any kitchen or dining setting.
£26.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)