Orsina Kara Round Large Wooden Bowl

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£30.99
Delivery from £6.00

Kara Mango Wood Round Serving Bowl - Brown

3-5 working days
£33.49
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Kara Round Wooden Bowl in Beige Orsina Beige

3-5 working days
£36.49

KARA ROUND BOWL

2-3 days
£39.49
Free Delivery

Similar products

Orsina Kara Medium Round Wooden Bowl
£26.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina Kara Large Round Wooden Bowl
£31.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina Kara Round Large Wooden Bowl

Cheapest offer

Skilfully handcrafted with renewable Mango Wood, these bowls create a luxurious natural aesthetic to any kitchen or dining setting.
£30.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)