Orsina Kendal Fabric Kitchen Apron

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£14.49
Delivery from £6.00

Orsina Kendal Apron in Green Orsina Green

3-5 working days
£16.99

100% Cotton Kendal Apron- Green

2-3 days
£17.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Orsina Kendal Fabric Kitchen Apron
£14.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina Kendal Fabric Kitchen Apron

Cheapest offer

This apron is made from soft and durable cotton, with an adjustable neck strap which makes it easy to achieve a comfortable fit. Its green colour creates a vibrant backdrop for the white decorative motifs and lettering which spell out a variety of herbs.
£14.49
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)