Kensington Townhouse Small Pillar Candle Holder - Silver

Orsina Kensington Townhouse Small Pillar Candle Holder in Silver Orsina Silver

Kensington Townhouse Small Pillar Candle Holder - Silver

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£37.99
Delivery from £3.95

Premier Housewares Kensington Townhouse Small Candle Holder, Silver

3 to 5 days
£49.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Small Pillar Candle Holder

1-3 working days
£51.49
Delivery from £6.00

Orsina Kensington Townhouse Small Pillar Candle Holder in Silver Orsina Silver

3-5 working days
£56.99

Kensington Townhouse Small Pillar Candle Holder - Silver

Cheapest offer

At the top, the round sconce of the Kensington Townhouse candle holder is the perfect shape for standing a pillar candle on. Made from durable aluminium, this small candle holder's rough nickel finish gives it a weathered look. Display a pair to create an elegant focal point on the dining table.
£37.99
3-5 working days
Therange.co.uk