Orsina Kora Decorative Fruit Bowl

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£67.49
Delivery from £6.00

Maison By Premier Kora Olive Wood Fruit Bowl

3 to 5 days
£68.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Kora Fruit Bowl in Natural Orsina Natural

3-5 working days
£80.49

Kora Fruit Bowl Artsy Design

2-3 days
£86.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Orsina Kora Large Decorative Bowl
£47.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina Kora Fruit And Salad Bowl
£33.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina Kora Decorative Fruit Bowl

Cheapest offer

This decorative fruit bowl brings sustainability and functionality to the tabletop with its artsy design. Intricately handcrafted from sustainable olive wood, this fruit bowl comes with cutout handles for a firm and secure grip while lifting.
£67.49
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)