Orsina Kora Deep Ceramic Serving Bowl

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£47.49
Delivery from £6.00

Savin Cedarwood Tall Bowl - Natural

3-5 working days
£51.99
Delivery from £3.95

Maison By Premier Deep Bowl, Brown

3 to 5 days
£51.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Natural Cedarwood Kora Deep Bowl Orsina Natural

3-5 working days
£56.49

Brown Kora Deep Bowl

2-3 days
£61.49
Free Delivery

Similar products

Maison By Premier 3 Compartments Serving Tray, Brown
£29.49
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Kora 3 Compartment Antipasti Dish 31X15 CM
£28.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Interiors By Ph Wooden Serving Tray, Brown
£25.49
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Kora Rolling pin, Olive Wood
£30.49
Compare 2 prices
debenhams.com
Orsina Kora Kitchen Roll Holder
£17.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina Kora Deep Ceramic Serving Bowl

Cheapest offer

The Kora deep bowl is hand carved from strong and sustainable cedar wood. It boasts distinctive graining on its smooth golden surface, with an uneven and irregular rim that enhances its organic look. Ideal for storing fruit, it looks great styled with other natural cedar wood products from the Kora range.
£47.49
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)