Orsina Kyoto Raspberry Large Tray

Used Offers from

Orsina Kyoto Raspberry Large Tray

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£15.49
Delivery from £6.00

Orsina Kyoto Large Tray, Durable & Lightweight in Pink Orsina Pink

3-5 working days
£15.99

Kyoto Spun Bamboo Tray, Raspberry

1-2 days
£16.99
Free Delivery

Kyoto Raspberry Large Bamboo Tray

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.65
Delivery from £5.85

Similar products

Kyoto Raspberry Salad Servers
£14.33
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.85
Maison by Premier Kyoto Raspberry Bamboo Charger Plate
£13.49
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Kyoto Spun Bamboo Salad Forks - Raspberry
£15.49
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina Kyoto Raspberry Small Tray
£13.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Kyoto Raspberry Round Bowl
£13.49
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina Kyoto Raspberry Large Tray

Cheapest offer

The Kyoto tray is inspired by traditional values and is the perfect balance of old meets new that will be as functional as it is fashionable in your kitchen. Made using spun bamboo, the tray is strong, durable and easy to clean with a damp cloth making it perfect for everyday use in a busy home. The spun design adds robustness making it suitable for serving hot and cold food. A raspberry hard wearing colour coating complements the aesthetically pleasing spun design, so it will look attractive in your kitchen or on the dining table. With lightweight and stain resistant properties the Kyoto tray is ideal for the eco-conscious consumer.
£15.49
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)