Orsina Kyoto Round Rose Gold Salad Bowl

Used Offers from

Orsina Kyoto Round Rose Gold Salad Bowl

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£21.49
Delivery from £6.00

Premier Housewares Kyoto Salad Bowl - Rose Gold

3 to 5 days
£21.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Kyoto Round Rose Gold Salad Bowl Orsina Gold

3-5 working days
£24.49

Kyoto Rose Gold Round Spun Bamboo Eco Friendly Salad Bowl Kitchen Serving Dish

2-3 days
£26.49
Free Delivery

Similar products

Orsina Kyoto Small Silver Tray With Side Handles
£20.49
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Kyoto Round Medium Rose Gold Bowl - Gold
£19.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina Kyoto Small Round Porcelain Bowl
£16.49
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Premier Housewares Kyoto Small Tray - Rose Gold
£22.49
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Kyoto Raspberry Round Bowl
£13.49
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina Kyoto Round Rose Gold Salad Bowl

Cheapest offer

The Kyoto salad bowl is spun by hand with environmentally friendly bamboo, resulting in the circular pattern on its inner surface. Its golden colour complements the warm rose gold finish. Naturally stain resistant, this contemporary bowl also won't retain flavours from food. Use it with the coordinating Kyoto rose gold salad servers. *This item is handcrafted so please expect slight variations to the finish*.
£21.49
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)