Orsina Kyoto Small Round Gold Serving Tray

Used Offers from

Orsina Kyoto Small Round Gold Serving Tray

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£22.49
Delivery from £6.00

Kyoto Serving Tray, Spun Bamboo, Metallic Gold, Small

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.50
Free Delivery

Premier Housewares Kyoto Small Tray - Gold, none

2 to 4 days
£22.99
Delivery from £4.95

Premier Housewares Kyoto Small Round Gold Serving Tray

2-3 days
£25.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Orsina Kyoto Small Silver Tray With Side Handles
£20.49
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Kyoto Spun Bamboo Bowl, Black
£12.49
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Premier Housewares Kyoto Spun Bamboo Tray - 3 x 30 x 12 cm, Orange
£12.49
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Kyoto Spun Bamboo Tray, Raspberry
£13.49
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina Kyoto Small Round Porcelain Bowl
£16.49
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina Kyoto Small Round Gold Serving Tray

Cheapest offer

The Kyoto serving tray is hand spun from eco-friendly bamboo, the concentric circles on its golden inner surface reflecting the intricate craftsmanship involved. Its raised sides and cut-out handles mean that plates and glassware can be carried without the risk of slipping off. It can be styled with warm metallic dinnerware and accessories. *This item is handcrafted so please expect slight variations to the finish*.
£22.49
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)