Interiors by Premier Dining Table Laila Tulip Round White D:106cm

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£90.00
Free Delivery

Laila White Small Round Dining Table - White

3-5 working days
£201.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Laila Small Dining Table With White Top

1-3 working days
£202.49
Free Delivery

Orsina Sturdy Small Black Dining Table, Modern Table For Guests, Minimalist Design Dining Table For Breakfast in White Orsina White

3-5 working days
£219.99

Similar products

Interiors by Premier Side Table Avantis Round Gold Finish/Mirror Top Large
£30.00
Compare 3 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Interiors by Premier Storage Unit New England 3 Drawer White
£42.20
Compare 3 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Interiors by Premier Storage Unit New England 6 Drawer White
£49.59
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Interiors by Premier Storage Unit Portsmouth 3 Drawer White/Natural
£33.60
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Interiors by Premier Dining Table Laila Tulip Round White D:106cm

Cheapest offer

Elevate your dining space with the Interiors By Premier Laila Tulip Round Dining Table, the perfect fusion of modern style and practical design. Crafted for contemporary homes, this small White dining table features a sleek, wood-effect top with a 106cm diameter, comfortably seating up to six people. Its round silhouette encourages easy conversation and natural interaction, making it ideal for both everyday meals and special gatherings. The standout tulip-style pedestal base-finished in durable White powder coating-offers superior stability while maximizing legroom, eliminating the cramped feeling often found in traditional four-legged tables. The smooth matte White finish projects quiet elegance and effortlessly complements any dining room set, fitting seamlessly into modern, industrial, or minimalist decors.Thoughtfully designed for busy households, the table’s hard-wearing top resists scratches and is easily maintained-simply wipe clean with a soft cloth to keep it looking pristine.
£90.00
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk