Premier Housewares Kensington Townhouse Large Bowl, Silver

Orsina Large Aluminium Serving Bowl

Premier Housewares Kensington Townhouse Large Bowl, Silver

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£61.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Large Aluminium Serving Bowl

1-3 working days
£66.99
Delivery from £6.00

Orsina Kensington Townhouse Large Aluminium Bowl in Silver Orsina Silver

3-5 working days
£73.99

Premier Housewares Kensington Townhouse Large Bowl, Silver

Cheapest offer

Complementing a boutique hotel-styled interior, the large Kensington Townhouse bowl is a beautiful statement piece. The Kensington Townhouse bowl is made from sturdy aluminium, and given a rough nickel finish which produces a mild dimpling effect. This encourages the light to reflect off of its silver surface. Standing on a metal plinth, its chalice shape give it an elegant, classical look. Pair this handcrafted bowl with the Kensington candle holders to create a luxurious look. This item is handcrafted so please expect slight variations to the finish Specifications Colour: Silver Handcrafted Rough nickel finish Durable aluminium Boutique hotel style Dimensions: W31 x D31 x H28cm
£61.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk