Orsina Large Black Pendant Lamp With Brass-Gold Inner Shade, Ceiling Light, Hanging Fixture With Adjustable Cord

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£36.49
Delivery from £6.00

Large Leni Black And Gold Pendant Light - Black

3-5 working days
£39.49
Delivery from £3.95

Interiors by PH Large Leni Black And Gold Pendant Light, Black

3 to 5 days
£39.99
Delivery from £3.95

Premier Housewares Large Leni Black and Gold Pendant Light

2-3 days
£40.99
Free Delivery

Orsina Large Black Pendant Lamp With Brass-Gold Inner Shade, Ceiling Light, Hanging Fixture With Adjustable Cord Orsina Black

3-5 working days
£42.99

Similar products

Pasadena Wallis Wall Mirror - Black
£90.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Premier Housewares Casserole Dish 6l - Black Enamel, Black
£29.49
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina Non Stick Spring Form Cake Tins Set Of 3, Versatile Large Tins For Cake Baking, Removable Base Baking Tin in Black Orsina Black
£18.49
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Orsina Porter Large Black Casserole Dish
£20.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina Large Black Pendant Lamp With Brass-Gold Inner Shade, Ceiling Light, Hanging Fixture With Adjustable Cord

Cheapest offer

The Orsina large black and gold pendant light introduces a fusion of vintage form and contemporary utility, ideal for ambient enhancement across dining areas, kitchens, and interior lounge zones. Crafted with a matte black exterior and enriched with a golden brass interior, this saucer-shaped pendant distributes focused light downward while contributing to a warm and layered lighting experience.With its elongated drop and minimal hardware, this pendant light provides a dramatic vertical presence that works well in open-concept layouts or above island countertops. The golden inner finish maximizes reflection, enhancing the effectiveness of directional lighting. When suspended at staggered intervals, multiple pendants can create a rhythm of illumination ideal for modern pendant lighting schemes.Its dome design supports compatibility with a wide array of ceiling lamps for kitchen or living spaces and delivers both mood lighting and task illumination where required. The fixture’s black mat
£36.49
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)