Orsina Large Glass Vase With Iridescent Finish

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£18.99
Delivery from £6.00

Interiors by PH Petro Large Glass Vase With Iridescent Finish, Clear

3 to 5 days
£19.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Large Glass Vase with Iridescent Finish in Clear Orsina Clear

3-5 working days
£21.49

Premier Housewares Petro Large Glass Vase with Iridescent Finish

2-3 days
£23.49
Free Delivery

Similar products

Interiors By Ph Set Of 4 Crystal Large Tumblers
£18.49
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina Set Of Four Beaufort Crystal Large Tumblers
£17.49
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina Modern Set of 4 Large Wine Glasses, 4-Piece Large Red Wine Goblets, Durable Stemwares For Home or Event Use in Gold Orsina Gold
£34.49
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Orsina Large Glass Vase With Iridescent Finish

Cheapest offer

This vase features an iridescent finish which lends it a lustrous effect and contributes to its striking elegance. Featuring a curved shape, its edgy facade creates a textural effect. The pointed style ridges at the top and bottom rim give it a minimal geometric accent and add to its eye-catching aesthetic.
£18.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)