Bosie Kensington Townhouse Large Grey Hand Woven Rug - Grey & White

Orsina Large Grey Hand Woven Rug, Durable Wool Cotton Blend Kensington Rug, Soft Underfoot Circle Design Rug | Size: Small Orsina Grey Small

Used Offers from

Bosie Kensington Townhouse Large Grey Hand Woven Rug - Grey & White

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£114.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Large Grey Hand Woven Rug, Durable Wool Cotton Blend Kensington Rug, Soft Underfoot Circle Design Rug

1-3 working days
£195.75
Free Delivery

Premier Housewares Large Kensington Townhouse Rug - Grey/White, Grey

3 to 5 days
£211.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Large Grey Hand Woven Rug, Durable Wool Cotton Blend Kensington Rug, Soft Underfoot Circle Design Rug | Size: Small Orsina Grey Small

3-5 working days
£256.49

Similar products

Interiors By Ph Caldera Large Planter
£18.49
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina Durable Large Grey Floor Standing Planter, Contemporary Outdoor Pot For Flowers, Sturdy Floor Planter
£29.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Bosie Kensington Townhouse Large Grey Hand Woven Rug - Grey & White

Cheapest offer

Combining cotton and wool, the rug is carefully crafted to ensure durability, while the chic grey and white design will complement most schemes. A sumptuous feeling when walking across the rug, the decorative and functional Kensington rug will make a welcome addition to the home.
£114.99
3-5 working days
Therange.co.uk