Mateo Large Silver Dome Pendant Light - Silver

Orsina Large Silver Dome Pendant Light, Geometric Steel Ceiling Fixture With Gold Interior, Metallic Hanging Light

Mateo Large Silver Dome Pendant Light - Silver

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£164.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Large Silver Dome Pendant Light, Geometric Steel Ceiling Fixture With Gold Interior, Metallic Hanging Light

1-3 working days
£212.49
Free Delivery

Orsina Large White Steel Dome Pendant Light, Hanging Light With Clean White Finish, Iron Shade With White Cord in Silver Orsina Silver

3-5 working days
£235.99

Similar products

Orsina Allure Large Silver Mirror Side Table
£88.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Orsina Zariah Large Silver Multi Circle Wall Mirror
£227.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Chrome Large Sleek Stylish Swivel Two Sided Mirror Magnified Option Shave Bath
£19.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Premier Housewares Clear Canister, Acrylic, Silver, 10 x 10 x 22 cm
£20.49
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Mateo Large Silver Dome Pendant Light - Silver

Cheapest offer

"The shade is composed of a series of triangular forms made from tough steel.The cool silver finish and exquisite gold interior make it easy to coordinate with a variety of design themes. A simple black cord suspends the light from the ceiling."
£164.99
3-5 working days
Therange.co.uk