Orsina Large Silver Frame Wall Mirror, Reflective Wall Mirror For Modern Interiors, Mirror With Metal Frame

Orsina Large Silver Frame Wall Mirror, Reflective Wall Mirror For Modern Interiors, Mirror With Metal Frame Orsina Silver

Used Offers from

Orsina Large Silver Frame Wall Mirror, Reflective Wall Mirror For Modern Interiors, Mirror With Metal Frame

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£163.49
Free Delivery

Premier Housewares Descartes Large Wall Mirror - Silver Metal, Silver

3 to 5 days
£164.99
Delivery from £3.95

Trento Linear Lines Frame Wall Mirror - Silver

3-5 working days
£181.49
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Large Silver Frame Wall Mirror, Reflective Wall Mirror For Modern Interiors, Mirror With Metal Frame Orsina Silver

3-5 working days
£197.49

Descartes Large Silver Frame Wall Mirror

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£236.09
Delivery from £5.85

Similar products

Orsina Allure Large Silver Mirror Side Table
£88.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Orsina Zariah Large Silver Multi Circle Wall Mirror
£227.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Chrome Large Sleek Stylish Swivel Two Sided Mirror Magnified Option Shave Bath
£19.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Premier Housewares Clear Canister, Acrylic, Silver, 10 x 10 x 22 cm
£20.49
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina Gold Effect Frame Wall Mirror With Deep Frame, Large Rectangle Decorative Mirror With Soft Rounded Corners in Silver Orsina Silver
£122.99
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Orsina Large Silver Frame Wall Mirror, Reflective Wall Mirror For Modern Interiors, Mirror With Metal Frame

Cheapest offer

Add a modern, boutique-inspired statement to your space with the Orsina Large Silver Frame Wall Mirror. Designed for contemporary and urban interiors, this mirror is crafted to enhance spatial perception while acting as a functional décor element. The rectangular silhouette is framed with a durable metal structure in a polished silver finish, offering a sleek and sophisticated look that integrates effortlessly into minimalist, industrial, or eclectic aesthetics.The real standout feature is the geometric overlay design across the mirror surface, this subtle detail elevates the piece from a basic reflective panel to a decorative focal point. It’s ideal for rooms that need a visual lift, such as compact living spaces or narrow hallways. The mirror reflects natural and artificial light to create a brighter atmosphere while making smaller spaces appear more expansive.Measuring 76cm in height and 127cm in width, the mirror offers generous coverage, making it suitable as a feature piece above
£163.49
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)