Orsina Large Wall Mirror, Grain Pattern White Frame Mirror For Home, Office, Closet

Used Offers from

Orsina Large Wall Mirror, Grain Pattern White Frame Mirror For Home, Office, Closet

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£60.49
Delivery from £6.00

Heritage Wall Mirror Antique - White, White

3 to 5 days
£60.99
Delivery from £3.95

Tia Large Gold Finish Square Wall Mirror - White

3-5 working days
£65.99
Delivery from £3.95

Large Wall Mirror, Grain Pattern White Frame Mirror for Home, Office, Closet

2-3 days
£71.99
Free Delivery

Orsina Large Wall Mirror, Grain Pattern Frame Mirror for Home, Office, Closet in White Orsina White

3-5 working days
£71.99

Heritage Antique White Wall Mirror

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£87.48
Delivery from £5.85

Similar products

Orsina Large Wall Mirror, Grain Pattern White Frame Mirror For Home, Office, Closet

Cheapest offer

Elevate your space with our Vintage White frame Wall Mirror. This contemporary design, inspired by calming Nordic aesthetics, features a natural tone and subtle MDF grain pattern. With dimensions of H90 x W60 x D2cm, it's an ideal accent piece for any room. Crafted from quality MDF frame and Mirrored Glass, it offers durability and easy maintenance. Weighing 6kg, it's hassle-free to install on any wall, adding a touch of elegance to entryways, living rooms, bedrooms, bathrooms, and more. Embrace versatile design that seamlessly complements various interiors.
£60.49
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)