Orsina Liberty Black Enamel Bread Bin

Used Offers from

Orsina Liberty Black Enamel Bread Bin

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£35.99
Delivery from £6.00

Maison By Premier Liberty Black Enamel Bread Bin

3 to 5 days
£37.99
Delivery from £3.95

Liberty Black Enamel Bread Bin - Black, White

3-5 working days
£39.49
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Liberty Black Enamel Bread Bin Orsina Black

3-5 working days
£42.99

Similar products

Maison By Premier Black Enamel Biscuit Canister, Black
£20.49
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina Liberty Black Enamel Finish Bread Bin
£37.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Premier Liberty Tea Coffee Sugar Canisters, Black Enamel, Gold Finish Lids - Set of 3
£23.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina Liberty Kitchen Sugar Canister
£14.49
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina Liberty Black Enamel Pasta Canister - Single Canister
£17.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Orsina Liberty Black Enamel Bread Bin

Cheapest offer

This bread bin has a black enamel body featuring a silver finish metal Bread plaque and a white marble lid that keeps contents airtight. The monochrome colour scheme and modern design make it a stylish addition to the kitchen.
£35.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)