Buffalo Grey Leather And Iron Stool - Brown

Orsina Light Brown Leather And Iron Stool

Buffalo Grey Leather And Iron Stool - Brown

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£105.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Light Brown Leather And Iron Stool

1-3 working days
£117.99
Free Delivery

Orsina Buffalo Light brown Leather & Iron Stool Orsina Brown

3-5 working days
£130.99

Similar products

Orsina Classic 3 Tier Light Yellow Shelf Unit With Beech Grain Shelve,gold Shelf Unit,wall Shelving Unit For Books
£70.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Orsina Warton Velvet Dining Chair in Light Brown Orsina Light Brown
£118.49
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Buffalo Grey Leather And Iron Stool - Brown

Cheapest offer

"The sling seat of the Buffalo stool is upholstered with soft grey leather, and features a quilted finish that creates a stately vibe. Thick stitching at the sides add to the textured look. Its legs are made from tough iron, with a scrolled design that adds a decorative flourish to the formal aesthetic."
£105.99
3-5 working days
Therange.co.uk