Fifty Five South Lino Small Gold Drum Side Table One Size Gold

Orsina Lino Small Gold Drum Side Table

Fifty Five South Lino Small Gold Drum Side Table One Size Gold

Cheapest Price
3-7 working days
£312.99
Delivery from £9.99

Orsina Lino Small Gold Drum Side Table

1-3 working days
£359.49
Free Delivery

Orsina Drum-Shaped Side Table, Golden Small Table, Decorative Hourglass Shaped Nesting Table, White Marble Slab Table in Gold Orsina Gold

3-5 working days
£398.99

Similar products

Orsina Lino Small Gold Drum Side Table
£359.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Fifty Five South Lino Small Gold Drum Side Table One Size Gold

Cheapest offer

The table tapers inwards and outwards creating an angular design that echos an asymmetric hourglass. The unique base is finished in a rich tone of gold, while a slab of luxurious white marble provides a light counterpoint.
£312.99
3-7 working days
studio.co.uk